#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

23-27 August 2021 - South Shields SC

Noble Marine TridentUK National Championship 2021 2021

HomeRace documentationEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub InfoResultsPhotos

Event has ended

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS400 Fleet (65)
RS4001410Jacob AinsworthKayleigh South Shields SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001398Phil MurrayNeil SchofieldTynemouth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001118Nicholas WoodhouseMILES LILLEYSOUTH SHIELDS United Kingdom 
RS4001465Jon WillarsRyan WillarsWelton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001484Mark SomervilleJoe RobertsBassenthwaite SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001515Stephen CockerillSarah CockerillLee on Solent Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001503Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001509Stu KeeganTrisha ClancyStarcrossUnited Kingdom 
RS400874Jon GayAmanda HendersonLochaber Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001463Stewart RobertsonSarah RobertsonRoyal Forth YCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001129David Webley Fraser Mulford Wormit Boating ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001370Neil McLellanEwen Dalgety Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001445Phil BrittonMike AtkinsonDalgety Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001325James LoganPhilippa LoganNottinghamshire County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001148Hester RobertsonRichard HopeDalgety BayUnited Kingdom 
RS4001488Michael SimsMark LunnCarsington SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001235Sam KnightChris BownesBartley scUnited Kingdom 
RS4001511Hamish GledhillRoss SouthwellWest Riding Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001460Dave ExleyAlistair CoatesLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001518Ben WilliamsonCharlie TicehurstRipon SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001043Ian WatkinsImogen WatkinsOxford SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001363Ross RyanOliver Ryan-MooreNotts County Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001500Nick CraigTobytastic LewisFrensham Burghfield United Kingdom 
RS4001481Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken Queen maryBurkina Faso 
RS4001428Wayne Fletcher TBCtbcRYAUnited Kingdom 
RS4001502Jon HeissigNicky GriffinLlangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001520Andy PowellTbdwarsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001432James AlsopSimon EdwardsQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001456Barrie ThorntonNick HuntScaling Dam SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001263Dave StocktonSophie StocktonWimbleballUnited Kingdom 
RS400971Simon KitchenAbbi HooperGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400TbaMartin PentyTbaBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001275Nathan BatchelorTBCTynemouth SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001123Carl WhiteheadCarol MilnerFiley S.C.United Kingdom 
RS400603Graham FraserUschi HiermeierTynemouth Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400543Ian Webber-RostronLuke HarrisonDelph SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001439Kevin PodgerHeather ChipperfieldLYMINGTON town scUnited Kingdom 
RS400738Ian NichollsNeil RobinsonLargs Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Neil BevingtonAlan SkeensLee on Solent Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001487Andrew BraySarah KingstonLee On The Solent United Kingdom 
RS4001292Christopher EamesRachel TilleyQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS400944Alex KnightRob HigginsChew Valley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001519Steven BroomfieldJenni Lewis Lymington Town sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001316Ollie GrovesSam WallerBeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001343Max TosettiJitka ZenatoveQmscUnited Kingdom 
RS4001175Fred LordLouise GaleCarsington SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001516mike saulOliver Kentyorkshire DalesUnited Kingdom 
RS4001513neil parkhurstian parkhurstBeaver Sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001362Thomas ParkhurstJack ActonBeaver Saling Club. Stokes BayUnited Kingdom 
RS4001437Danny BoatmanMatthew BoatmanSunderland Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
50

ENTERED
50