Fleet | Sail No | Helm | Crew | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RS200 Fleet ( 75) | |||||||
RS200 | 805 | Larissa Connabeer | Larissa Connabeer | Stoke Gabriel Boating Association | |||
RS200 | 16 | Chris Webber | Nicki Webber | Pevensey Bay SC | |||
RS200 | 1253 | Tom Hirst | Joe Sutton-Jones | Broadstairs SC | |||
RS200 | 626 | Will Taylor | Fiona Mulcahy | Lymington Town SC | |||
RS200 | 1635 | Andrew Barnett | Jo Lloyd | Island Barn RSC | |||
RS200 | 1308 | Mark Oakey | Jess Smith | Cardiff bay yacht club | |||
RS200 | 1331 | Mary Henderson | Rob Allen | Salcombe YC | |||
RS200 | 1615 | Ian Martin | TBC | Burghfield | |||
RS200 | 985 | Flynn Davies | Holly Dabson | Burnham Sailing Club/GWSC | |||
RS200 | 1643 | Sam Goult | Bee Nee | Frensham Pond | |||
RS200 | 1340 | Edward Harris | Maddie Harris | Waldringfield SC | |||
RS200 | 1628 | Matt Fowler | Lynne Ratcliffe | Pevensey Bay Sailing Club | |||
RS200 | 1708 | Andrew Peters | Jill Peters | Queen Mary SC | |||
RS200 | 719 | Isabelle Fellows | James Dowrick | Porthpean SC | |||
RS200 | 1527 | Rheanna Pavey | Claudia Wilson | Rickmansworth Sailing Club | |||
RS200 | 99999 | Rick Perkins | Sarah Perkins | Whitstable YC | |||
RS200 | 1270 | Alex Smallwood | Callum Farnden | DWSC | |||
RS200 | 740 | Ben Harden | Lucy Ellery | Burnham sailing club | |||
RS200 | 1318 | Andy Davis | Pippa Kilsby | South Staffs | |||
RS200 | 1395 | Nigel Bird | Andy Bird | R Y A | |||
RS200 | 1709 | Robert Richardson | Faye Caswell | Royal Windermere YC/ Yorkshire Dales SC | |||
RS200 | 1659 | David Jessop | Sophie Mear | HISC | |||
RS200 | 728 | Adam Catlow | Martyn Catlow | Leigh and Lowton SC | |||
RS200 | 1698 | Tom Goodey | Richard Thomas | Royal Navy SA | |||
RS200 | 891 | Dan McLean | Ava | Leigh and Lowton sailing club | |||
RS200 | 1540 | Lee Sydenham | Anne Sydenham | Hayling Island Sailing Club | |||
RS200 | 1725 | Nick Marley | Ian Peace | Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club | |||
RS200 | 964 | Chris Thomas | Verity Hopkins | Broadstairs | |||
RS200 | 864 | Matthew Shorrock | James Clementson | FPSC | |||
RS200 | 1617 | Alex Curtis | Raffi Gracie | RSC | |||
RS200 | 1390 | syd mclean | Stefan Ward | CMYC |
| ||
RS400 Fleet ( 50) | |||||||
RS400 | 1516 | John Hobson | Matt Reynolds | Notts County | |||
RS400 | 1503 | Peter Snowdon | Louise Carr | Shoreham Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1284 | David Ryder | Michelle Ryder | Island Barn | |||
RS400 | 1519 | Steven Broomfield | Jenni Lewis | Lymington Town SC | |||
RS400 | 1505 | Jack Holden | Rob Henderson | Arun yacht club | |||
RS400 | 1263 | Dave Stockton | Sophie Stockton | Wimbleball SC | |||
RS400 | 1479 | Mick Whitmore | Sarah Whitmore | Eastbourne Sovereign Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1382 | Andrew Hunt | matt hunt | Eastbourne Soveriegn Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 932 | Jonathan Lye | Karen Haslam | Notts County SC | |||
RS400 | 1509 | Caroline Whitehouse | Trisha Clancy | Starcross | |||
RS400 | 1513 | neil parkhurst | Ian Parkhurst | Beaver Sailing club | |||
RS400 | 1428 | Wayne Fletcher | TBC | N/A | |||
RS400 | 1283 | Chris Pickles | Matt Sharman | Bassenthwaite SC | |||
RS400 | 1518 | Ben Williamson | Charlie Ticehurst | Ripon SC | |||
RS400 | 1465 | Jon Willars | Ryan Willars | Welton Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1444 | Chris Catt | Chris Martin | Netley SC | |||
RS400 | 1493 | Geoff Holden | Bernice Holden | Locks Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1340 | Stuart Harris | Andrew Stickland | Banbury Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1435 | Matthew Sheahan | Ellie Sheahan | Warsash SC | |||
RS400 | 1123 | Carl Whitehead | Carol Milner | Filey S.C. | |||
RS400 | 1272 | Andy Wilcox | Hannah Wilcox | Cam SC | |||
RS400 | 1235 | Sam Pickering | Emily Heath | Chase/Itchenor SC | |||
RS400 | 1500 | Nick Craig | Tobytastic | Burghfield Lee on Solent | |||
RS400 | 1376 | Sam Knight | Chris Bownes | Bartley Sc | |||
RS400 | 1492 | Tom Hewitson | Jo Hewitson | HISC | |||
RS400 | 1316 | Oliver Groves | Sam Waller | Beaver SC | |||
RS400 | 1456 | Barrie Thornton | Nick Hunt | Scaling Dam Sailing Club | |||
RS400 | 1449 | Jamie Calder | Keith Bedborough | DALGETY BAY SAILING CLUB | |||
RS400 | 1053 | Jamie Morgan | Anna-Louise Glendenning | Rutland | |||
RS400 | 1362 | thomas parkhurst | Ben Willet | Beaver Sc/Stokes Bay | |||
RS400 | 1437 | Danny Boatman | Lee Boatman | Sunderland Yacht Club | |||
RS400 | 1460 | Dave Exley | Alistair Coates | Leigh and Lowton SC | |||
RS400 | 1163 | GREG ALDRED | mark hilton | glossop sailing club | |||
RS400 | 1481 | Howard Farbrother | Louise HOSKEN | Ltsc | |||
RS400 | 1051 | Hazeldine Ben | George Bridge | Frensham Pond Sailing Club | |||
RS800 Fleet ( 50) | |||||||
RS800 | 1220 | Luke McEwen | Emma McEwen | Royal Lymington YC | |||
RS800 | 1188 | Debbie Clark | Daniel Goodman | QMSC | |||
RS800 | 1008 | Ben Palmer | Bruna de Queiroz | HISC | |||
RS800 | 1203 | Grace Fell | Tim Gratton | Beadnell SC | |||
RS800 | 1204 | Martin Orton | Ian Brooks | Chichester YC | |||
RS800 | 1122 | Tom Bucktrout | Dominick Burke | GWSC |
| ||
RS800 | 1166 | Ralph Singleton | James Wilkinson | Restronguet S C | |||
RS800 | 1247 | Paul Molesworth | Caroline Harris | Stokes Bay | |||
RS800 | 846 | Joshua Poat | Hattie Field | Chew Valley/Emsworth Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1232 | Cameron Moss | Darrol Moss | Lyme Regis SC | |||
RS800 | 825 | James Curtis | Tom Walker | Grafham Water Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1144 | Tom Morris | Guy Fillmore | HISC | |||
RS800 | 820 | Bryan Ormond | Anna Prescott | Queen Mary SC | |||
RS800 | 985 | Stuart Keegan | Sophie Johnston | DRSC |