#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

3-6 June 2022 - YC Carnac, Brittany

Salcombe Gin RS EuroCup and RS800 European Championship 2022

Brittany Ferries Discount DealHomeNotice of RaceRS France SparesEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub Info
Discount ends in Ended days
Entry closes in 6 days
Event Starts in 10 days

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS100 Fleet ()
RS100255PIERRE SELLESCERCLE NAUTIQUE TRANCHAISFrance 
RS100379Mark HarrisonGurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100393Tom HalheadLlandegfedd SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100509Clive EplettFrensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS100526Mostyn EvansMounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100120Cindy Dönnecke-HerzCKAGermany 
RS100268Bart BridgenNetleyUnited Kingdom
Late Fee: 172
×

Paying by Bank Transfer

  1. Please pay GBP172.00 into the account listed below.
  2. Add the Entry ID 8544 as the payment reference as well to help us in linking the payment to your entry details.
Once transfer has completed your entry will be marked as paid.
Many thanks

Acct Name: RS Classes International Group
Bank: BARCLAYS
Sort Code: 20-97-40
Account No: 60956481

RS200 Fleet ()
RS2001019James WilliamsSarah TuppenChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001107Baptiste JAMETChristophe MICHELLuc Yacht ClubFrance 
RS200785Andrew WishartSarah SandlerQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001358Charlie WhitakerLucy GatesTBCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001617Alex CurtisRaffi GracieRestronguet Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200439Paris ThomasMarta Uncio RiberaRTYCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001262Felix CrowtherKrystal LawQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001573Henrik AsplundGeorgina KingGuernsey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001430Nicky BarkerReg BarkerGuernsey Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200tbcIan MartinLucy PrestonRDGYSUnited Kingdom 
RS2001575nico honorMaincentSN Larmor plageFrance
Late Fee: 214
RS200297Mark ThomasGabi MascioBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001066Campbell ManzoniAmy sandersonN/AUnited Kingdom 
RS2001039Richard ThomasAlex BrooksHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet ()
RS4001398Philip MurrayNeil Schofield Tynemouth sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001355Paul ReynoldsCathy ReynoldsNotts CountyUnited Kingdom 
RS4001463Stewart RobertsonSarah RobertsonRoyal Forth YCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001500Nick CraigAdam CraigBurghfield Lee on SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001426Bruce WoodcockDan WoodcockDCS/WMYCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001528Christopher EamesRachel TilleyQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001444Nicolas MartinClaire DarchLee on the SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001429Caroline MartinPaul MewLee on the SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001263Dave StocktonSophie StocktonWimbleball SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001432James AlsopSimon EdwardsQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001487Andrew BraySarah kingstonLee On The Solent United Kingdom 
RS4001433RIchard HallAlicia AndrewsParkstone Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001439kevin podgerHEATHER CHIPPERFIELDLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001408Nicholas CharlesPeter EyreLittleton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001363Ross RyanAmy Hinsliff-SmithNotts County sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001325James LoganPhilippa LoganNottinghamshire County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Neil BevingtonAlan SkeensLee on Solent Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001388Mike ActonSally FranceGurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400GBR1493Geoffrey HoldenBernice HoldenLocks Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001519Steven BroomfieldJenni LewisLymington TownUnited Kingdom 
RS4001502Jon HeissigNicky GriffinLlangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001503Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matt SheahanEllie SheahanWarsash SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001481Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskenLymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001392Christopher StantonJules ThorneQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001007Nick DanielsMark AitkenWarsash SC United Kingdom 
RS4001430Simon MathewsPenny MathewsLancing S CUnited Kingdom 
RS4001489David SwiftRob BurgessWarsash SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001064Richard WatneyShoebridgeHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001422Bruce MillsAndrea JarmanWarsash Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400UnknownJohn CooperBecci WigleyRS RacingUnited Kingdom 
RS4001309Ben McGraneRoz McGraneNetley SCUnited Kingdom
Late Fee: 214.00
×

Paying by Bank Transfer

  1. Please pay GBP214.00 into the account listed below.
  2. Add the Entry ID 8752 as the payment reference as well to help us in linking the payment to your entry details.
Once transfer has completed your entry will be marked as paid.
Many thanks

Acct Name: RS Classes International Group
Bank: BARCLAYS
Sort Code: 20-97-40
Account No: 60956481

RS4001231Thomas RussellEthan whiting Lee on the solent sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001255Peter BoyleStephen BoyleSutton Dinghy ClubIreland 
RS700 Fleet ()
RS7001068Roland SmithHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS700851John LAWSONa.c. Treffort VoileFrance 
RS7001062Matt CarterLancing SCUnited Kingdom 
RS700798Guy BoullengerChew Valley Lake Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS700876Axel De BlayClub de Voile de CastelnaudaryFrance 
RS7001053goubil philippemazerollesFrance 
RS700FRA 1017Cedric FrabouletYacht Club de CarnacFrance
Late Fee: 202
RS7001042Pete PurkissBrightlingsea United Kingdom 
RS700871curtis drewHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS700986Christophe VellenBrest Bretagne NautismeFrance 
RS7001050Jean-François JefBBN Brest Bretagne nautismeFrance 
RS700801Steve carrBrightlingsea Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom
Late Fee: 172.00
×

Paying by Bank Transfer

  1. Please pay GBP172.00 into the account listed below.
  2. Add the Entry ID 8792 as the payment reference as well to help us in linking the payment to your entry details.
Once transfer has completed your entry will be marked as paid.
Many thanks

Acct Name: RS Classes International Group
Bank: BARCLAYS
Sort Code: 20-97-40
Account No: 60956481

RS800 Fleet ()
RS8001228Alexandre EMANUELAnne FROMENTOUXA.C.T.V. Treffort VoileFrance 
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001236Gilles PeetersHeloise BaizeSociete Nautique Larmor-PlageFrance 
RS80026HARLE AGATHEVISBECQCN ARRADONFrance 
RS8001237Mark JohnsonGuillaume LesneCNAFrance 
RS800FRA 1162Frédéric Le BasClément BOUCHARDYC CarnacFrance 
RS8001207Phil WalkerJohn MatherHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001144Thomas MorrisGuy FillmoreHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001231Hugh ShoneFiona HampshireSwanage SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001063Blandine JaffrainAmaury JaffrainApcc voile sportive France 
RS800820Bryan OrmondAnna PrescottQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS8001188Debbie ClarkDaniel GoodmanQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001202Francois BERGASSELaurent AllidieresYCTFrance 
RS8001225Liz WattonChristopher WilliamsLeigh and Lowton Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS8001148Paul MEDINGERChloé LE ROUXAPCC Voile SportiveFrance 
RS8001204Martin OrtonIan BrooksChichester YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001241Stephen BrownPhillip BairstowDerwent ReservoirUnited Kingdom
Late Fee: 214.00
×

Paying by Bank Transfer

  1. Please pay GBP214.00 into the account listed below.
  2. Add the Entry ID 8768 as the payment reference as well to help us in linking the payment to your entry details.
Once transfer has completed your entry will be marked as paid.
Many thanks

Acct Name: RS Classes International Group
Bank: BARCLAYS
Sort Code: 20-97-40
Account No: 60956481

RS8001139David ConlonEd GibbonsBrightlingsea Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
85

ENTERED
79