Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

RS200 Fox's Marine and Country Great Eastern Tour

This year was the first year of an official RS200 Eastern Travellers series with sponsorship through National 12 star Tom Stewart’s Fox’s Marine and Country chandlery sailing kit and lifestyle store in Ipswich and a programme arranged rather at the last minute.  It kicked off with a blowy (which most of the events were) weekend at Waldringfield for their Easter Egg open.  Waldringfield is club with a new 200 fleet of five regularly raced boats that are raced competitively and well, visitors Rheanna and Holly Pavey and Mark and Dom Smith enjoyed some remarkably close racing with the local boats.  

 

The next weekend saw the biggest fleet of the series at Alton Water for an open shared with Fevas and 400s with 17 x 200s lining up for the start including a youth fleet in their superb brand new boats from the Royal Hospital School, a brace and half of Brightlingsea boats and a fair few of Alton’s own sizeable 200 fleet involved as well.  Close racing ensued especially on the second day which was run as 'almost’ sprints.  Great fun.

 

The Burnham Asymmetric Regatta was next - held over a beautiful weekend leading on to Aldeburgh, where Dave and Sophie from Grafham first started to stamp their authority on the series.

 

The show returned to Alton for their Autumn Regatta then on to the Royal Corinthian Yacht Club for their superb RS 200 Open (and Endeavour Trophy dry run) last weekend.  

 

The series was was won overall by Dave and Sophie from Grafham followed by Robin and Liz and Mark and Becky from Waldringfield.

 

Next year we hope to get more opens within university vacations and away from school exams to maximise attendance.  We have had participants at all levels from national level contenders down to people who have just bought their boat.  33 crews took part at least once in 2016, next year if half of them race regularly in the events planned we will have a really great series.

 

In summary, a great first year with thanks to all of the clubs who hosted us, the individuals who arranged the events and Fox’s for their sponsorship of the series.

 

Photos thanks to Alexis Smith and Roger Mant

Fox's Marine and Country RS 200 Great Eastern

Clubs around the East Coast

 

Results are final as of 1800 25th Sep 2016

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 3, To count: 3, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Waldringfield Alton 1 Burnham SC Aldeburgh Alton 2 R Corinthian Total Nett
1st 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 105.0 3.0
2nd 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) 108.0 6.0
3rd 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge 3.0 (10.0) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) 90.0 12.0
4th 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox (34.0 DNC) 14.0 (34.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) 126.0 24.0
5th 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey 1.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 139.0 37.0
6th 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 4.0 141.0 39.0
7th 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray (34.0 DNC) 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 34.0 DNC 144.0 42.0
8th 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams (34.0 DNC) 6.0 (34.0 DNC) 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 145.0 43.0
9th 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey 6.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 151.0 49.0
10th 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines (34.0 DNC) 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 171.0 69.0
11th 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 172.0 70.0
12th 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 172.0 70.0
13th 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 3.0 173.0 71.0
14th 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 173.0 71.0
15th 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig (34.0 DNC) 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 173.0 71.0
16th 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines (34.0 DNC) 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 174.0 72.0
17th 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 174.0 72.0
18th 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 175.0 73.0
19th 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 5.0 34.0 DNC 175.0 73.0
20th 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 175.0 73.0
21st 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 6.0 176.0 74.0
22nd 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 176.0 74.0
23rd 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 177.0 75.0
24th 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps (34.0 DNC) 7.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 177.0 75.0
25th 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains 7.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 177.0 75.0
26th 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 8.0 178.0 76.0
27th None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes (34.0 DNC) 8.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 178.0 76.0
28th 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls (34.0 DNC) 11.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 181.0 79.0
29th 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell (34.0 DNC) 12.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 182.0 80.0
30th 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds (34.0 DNC) 13.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 183.0 81.0
31st 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear (34.0 DNC) 15.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 185.0 83.0
32nd 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster (34.0 DNC) 16.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 186.0 84.0
33rd 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White (34.0 DNC) 17.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 187.0 85.0

Waldringfield

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey 1 1.0
2 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling 2 2.0
3 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge 3 3.0
4 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge 4 4.0
5 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard 5 5.0
6 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey 6 6.0
7 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains 7 7.0
8 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
8 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox DNC 34.0
8 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies DNC 34.0
8 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray DNC 34.0
8 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams DNC 34.0
8 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines DNC 34.0
8 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley DNC 34.0
8 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey DNC 34.0
8 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara DNC 34.0
8 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
8 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig DNC 34.0
8 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines DNC 34.0
8 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne DNC 34.0
8 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright DNC 34.0
8 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
8 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   DNC 34.0
8 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson DNC 34.0
8 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps DNC 34.0
8 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe DNC 34.0
8 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes DNC 34.0
8 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls DNC 34.0
8 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell DNC 34.0
8 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds DNC 34.0
8 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
8 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster DNC 34.0
8 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White DNC 34.0

Alton 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines 1 1.0
2 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey 2 2.0
3 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig 3 3.0
4 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines 4 4.0
5 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray 5 5.0
6 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams 6 6.0
7 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps 7 7.0
8 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes 8 8.0
9 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey 9 9.0
10 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge 10 10.0
11 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls 11 11.0
12 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell 12 12.0
13 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds 13 13.0
14 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox 14 14.0
15 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear 15 15.0
16 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster 16 16.0
17 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White 17 17.0
18 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
18 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling DNC 34.0
18 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies DNC 34.0
18 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley DNC 34.0
18 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey DNC 34.0
18 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara DNC 34.0
18 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
18 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge DNC 34.0
18 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne DNC 34.0
18 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright DNC 34.0
18 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard DNC 34.0
18 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
18 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   DNC 34.0
18 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson DNC 34.0
18 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains DNC 34.0
18 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe DNC 34.0

Burnham SC

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies 1 1.0
2 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey 2 2.0
3 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson 3 3.0
4 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
4 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling DNC 34.0
4 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge DNC 34.0
4 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox DNC 34.0
4 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey DNC 34.0
4 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray DNC 34.0
4 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams DNC 34.0
4 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey DNC 34.0
4 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines DNC 34.0
4 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley DNC 34.0
4 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara DNC 34.0
4 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig DNC 34.0
4 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines DNC 34.0
4 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge DNC 34.0
4 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne DNC 34.0
4 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright DNC 34.0
4 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard DNC 34.0
4 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
4 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   DNC 34.0
4 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson DNC 34.0
4 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps DNC 34.0
4 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains DNC 34.0
4 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe DNC 34.0
4 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes DNC 34.0
4 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls DNC 34.0
4 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell DNC 34.0
4 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds DNC 34.0
4 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
4 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster DNC 34.0
4 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White DNC 34.0

Aldeburgh

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear 1 1.0
2 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling 2 2.0
3 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams 3 3.0
4 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox 4 4.0
5 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge 5 5.0
6 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   6 6.0
7 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey DNC 34.0
7 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies DNC 34.0
7 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray DNC 34.0
7 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey DNC 34.0
7 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines DNC 34.0
7 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley DNC 34.0
7 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey DNC 34.0
7 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara DNC 34.0
7 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
7 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig DNC 34.0
7 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines DNC 34.0
7 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge DNC 34.0
7 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne DNC 34.0
7 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright DNC 34.0
7 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard DNC 34.0
7 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
7 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson DNC 34.0
7 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps DNC 34.0
7 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains DNC 34.0
7 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe DNC 34.0
7 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes DNC 34.0
7 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls DNC 34.0
7 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell DNC 34.0
7 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds DNC 34.0
7 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
7 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster DNC 34.0
7 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White DNC 34.0

Alton 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear 1 1.0
2 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling 2 2.0
3 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray 3 3.0
4 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge 4 4.0
5 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright 5 5.0
6 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox 6 6.0
7 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey DNC 34.0
7 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies DNC 34.0
7 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams DNC 34.0
7 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey DNC 34.0
7 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines DNC 34.0
7 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley DNC 34.0
7 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey DNC 34.0
7 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara DNC 34.0
7 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
7 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig DNC 34.0
7 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines DNC 34.0
7 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge DNC 34.0
7 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne DNC 34.0
7 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard DNC 34.0
7 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
7 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   DNC 34.0
7 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson DNC 34.0
7 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps DNC 34.0
7 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains DNC 34.0
7 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe DNC 34.0
7 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes DNC 34.0
7 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls DNC 34.0
7 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell DNC 34.0
7 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds DNC 34.0
7 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
7 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster DNC 34.0
7 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White DNC 34.0

R Corinthian

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 1347 Grafham Water Dave Jesssop Sophie Mear 1 1.0
2 1345 Burnham Jo Lewis Cailin Morley 2 2.0
3 740 Royal Corinthian YC James Hutton Penman Matthew Jayasekara 3 3.0
4 985 Royal Corinthian YC/BurnhamSC Chay Taylor Niamh Davies 4 4.0
5 1253 Brightlingsea SC/Burnham SC Matt Smith Dylan Collingbourne 5 5.0
6 879 Royal Corinthian YC Micky Wright Carl Anderson 6 6.0
7 1438 Chipstead SC John Clementson Jamie Clementson 7 7.0
8 1323 Royal Corinthian YC Jason Phelps Jo Tribe 8 8.0
9 1477 Waldringfield SC Robin Parsons Liz Snelling DNC 34.0
9 1149 Waldringfield SC Mark Hodge Becky Hodge DNC 34.0
9 1070 Alton Water Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox DNC 34.0
9 1600 Stour SC Rheanna Pavey Holly Pavey DNC 34.0
9 540 Alton Water Harry Forbes Pat Bray DNC 34.0
9 1142 Deben YC Ben Alexander Clare Williams DNC 34.0
9 1253 Brightlingsea SC Mark Smith Dom, Issy & Harvey DNC 34.0
9 1126 Brightlingsea SC Dave Conlon Sarah Bines DNC 34.0
9 1629 Hunts SC Phil Bailey Helen Bailey DNC 34.0
9 879 Royal Corinthian YC Scott Ellis Carl Anderson DNC 34.0
9 1610 Royal Hospital School Dan Patten Phoebe Twig DNC 34.0
9 963 Brightlingsea SC Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines DNC 34.0
9 1180 Waldringfield SC Geoff Mayhew Scarey Collingridge DNC 34.0
9 794 Walton and Frinton YC Hobie Wright Heidi Wright DNC 34.0
9 1179 Waldringfield SC Chris Woodard Linda Woodard DNC 34.0
9 575 Aldeburgh YC Alfie Agar   DNC 34.0
9 1345 Burnham SC Jo Tribe Jason Phelps DNC 34.0
9 1031 Waldringfield SC Richard Eaton Becky Rains DNC 34.0
9 None Royal Hospital School Archie Hainsworth Abi Sykes DNC 34.0
9 794 Walton and Frinton YC Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls DNC 34.0
9 1609 Royal Hospital School Freddie Wooton Peter Russell DNC 34.0
9 1412 Alton Water Roger Baker Sarah Dadds DNC 34.0
9 967 Grafham Water SC Sean Mear Sophie Mear DNC 34.0
9 1090 Alton Water Joe Ward Harvey Foster DNC 34.0
9 1404 Alton Water Julie-Ann White Nick White DNC 34.0

http://www.rs200sailing.org

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

Website Security Test