United Arab Emirates
Australia
Canada
Czech Republic
United Kingdom
Hong Kong
Ireland

06/05/2011
Great North Asymmetric Challenge Bassenthwaite SC

    To follow
    RS400 Fat Face 2007 - Overall Results

    Queen Mary Sailing Club

    Sail No Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts Pos
    1240Tom HalheadChristian HumphreyBristol Corinthian YC2122271
    1121Paul HillarStu JaggerBristol Corinthian YC33014192
    1237Nick CraigFiona ClarkFrensham Pond SC14301393
    1263Ian RobsonSandy JohnsonAldeburgh YC430355174
    1182Phil JacksonGerrard BarronParkstone SC830434195
    1267Ronan KenneallyRoger O’GormanMonkstown Bay SC102786236
    1203Richard GrayJon DyasQueenMary SC5312630267
    1304John CooperBecci WigleyLymington Town SC730677278
    601Pete BennettAlicia BennetDatchet Water SC630101030569
    522Nick SimmonsSimon DowningWeston SC303011985810
    766Justin SutcliffeAlex MaloneWhitstable YC13301412306911
    1066Richard Graham-EnockRoland WalkerAldeburgh YC1230530307712
    1236Richard WatchamDan MartinN/A930930307813
    1251Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskinQueenMary SC1130830307914
    955Dave DonnellySimon EdwardsQueenMary SC30301311308415
    946Daniel TateRyan MaycockHaversham SC303015303010516
    813James GeorgeMatt ForbesDatchet Water SC303016303010617
    896Ian GrayCarolyn TobinQueenMary SC303030303012018
    0Jono ShelleyChris BlackburnUllswater YC303030303012019
    530Alistair TaylorFergus TaylorQueenMary SC303030303012020
    574Michael GreenRoger GreenBough Beech SC303030303012021
    787James HewittJenny BlewittWeston SC303030303012022
    1101Simon BakerGraham HayesQueenMary SC303030303012023
    1287Tom PetersAl MorrisWeston SC303030303012024
    810Richard ArthurBruce KavanaghQueenMary SC303030303012025
    693Jon SmithDebbie SmithBartley SC303030303012026
    635Bud RogersSteven PeterQueenMary SC303030303012027
    744Fiona BoltIan LewisQueenMary SC303030303012028
    1107Brian HumphreyRob LinehamQueenMary SC303030303012029
    Website Security Test