Results : RS200
Series Place
Sail No
Boat
Helm
Crew
Club
Series Points
Bristol Corinthian YC
Northampton
North Berwick
Lee on Solent
Derwent
Torbay
HISC
Eastbourne
1
753
Boat
David Giles
Fiona Clark
Weir Wood SC
7
1
1
148
3
1
2
2
148
2
789
Steve Dunn
Laurie Dunn
Stewartby Watersports
15
148
2
1
5
148
1
6
148
3
858
Harken
Jonathan Lewis
Milly Parsons
Burghfield
20
5
3
3
12
2
10
7
9
4
777
Ugly
Pete Vincent
Louisa Fewtrell
BCYC
26
3
7
5
8
3
16
12
148
5
357
(LUK)
Trudie Danbury
Graeme Ryder
BCYC
36
4
10
12
35
10
5
30
7
6
772
Tom Hewitson
Jo Hewitson
KNCYC
39
148
4
2
26
148
27
5
2
7
901
Whatever!
Ian Pickard
Lucy Matthews
BCYC
41
11
23
4
9
6
14
15
11
8
809
Ralph Singleton
Oliver Singleton
Chew Valley Lake SC
45
6
9
148
13
148
7
16
10
9
771
Marshall King
Heather King
Datchet Water Sc
47
7
13
148
148
148
4
20
3
10
845
James Stewert
Elaine Turner
Stokes Bay
48
148
14
6
11
15
6
13
12
11
844
John Blundell
C Blundell
Hallamshire SC
51
16
12
148
14
4
23
148
5
12
852
Patrick Altoft
Deborah Greenland
Ripon SC
52
148
21
7
148
5
13
148
6
13
808
Sarah Taylor
Claire Upton Brown
Stokes Bay
65
23
41
8
28
148
8
18
8
14
805
Cliff Milliner
Bec Milliner
Cotswold SC
80
8
148
148
30
8
17
17
148
15
743
Whippet Sarce
Andi Riley
Julie Marsden
Stewartby Watersports
81
14
19
148
29
11
24
148
13
16
695
Patricia
Paul Dorer
Ian Robertson
Bowmoor
87
10
6
148
20
148
19
32
148
17
732
Sue Antonellii
Jo Lloyd
Littleton Sc
110
21
22
148
21
148
15
31
148
18
535
Simon Gillow
Tracey Hill
Wembley SC
133
19
31
148
23
148
31
29
148
19
702
Whip my RS
Mike Dencher
Anna Harding
Chew Valley Lake SC
146
31
24
148
37
148
26
28
148
20
383
Big Night Out
Paul Goodwin
Kate Gillow
Draycote Water
153
36
38
148
48
17
148
43
19
21
655
Lucy Davey
Jane Sutter
Doris
153
148
35
16
38
148
28
36
148
22
854
Lee Sydenham
Anne Vaudry
Stokes Bay
161
2
148
148
4
148
3
4
148
23
872
Charles Roome
Jodie Dyer
HISC
222
9
148
148
24
148
22
19
148
24
840
Martin English
Bridget Cooke
Wembley SC
223
18
15
148
22
148
20
148
148
25
788
Andrew Robertson
Natasha Lister
Bowmoor
228
13
18
148
148
148
25
24
148
26
846
Smoke on the Water
Jeremy Stephens
Jane Sutor
Penzance
233
25
27
148
148
148
11
22
148
27
392
Tom and Barbara
Ben Alexander
Liz Alexander
Deben YC
268
29
30
148
27
148
148
34
148
28
815
Matt Davies
Mel Pattison
HISC
268
28
148
148
17
148
34
41
148
29
839
Stephen Sargent
Karen Garlick
Wembley SC
292
22
33
148
50
148
148
39
148
30
863
Crusty
Alan Perry
Marcell Newbold
Wembley SC
303
35
42
148
45
148
33
148
148
31
744
Funky Munky
Carolyn Doherty
Joanna Wooton
Wembley SC
305
32
45
148
148
148
38
42
148
32
827
Steve Irish
Paula Irish
Draycote Water
308
148
8
148
148
148
148
3
1
33
741
Oliver Holden
Sarah Freestone
HISC
326
15
5
10
148
148
148
148
148
34
816
Martyn Jones
Clare Rowbottom
Itchenor
331
148
148
148
7
148
18
10
148
35
820
Trident-UK
Josh Gebhard
Simon Evans
Derwent Reservoir
333
17
148
11
148
9
148
148
148
36
756
Hamish Calder
Severine Rees-Jones
Royal Highland YC
334
148
11
148
18
148
148
9
148
37
626
Paul Fisk
Caroline Fisk
ECA
336
148
16
148
10
148
148
14
148
38
773
Phil Sowden
Daniel Sowden
Highcliffe
344
148
148
148
32
148
12
148
4
39
739
Airship
Jane Robertson
Helen Rollinson
Bowmoor SC
353
12
148
148
16
148
29
148
148
40
722
Anne Jackson
Alan Skeens
Burghfield
368
24
17
148
31
148
148
148
148
41
581
Mike Chapman
Geraldine Marks
Wembley SC
376
20
148
148
25
148
148
35
148
42
345
Bitch Power
Jaemi Gebhard
Karen Baker
Derwent Reservoir
384
27
148
148
40
148
21
148
148
43
800
W Carlton
A Carlton
Cotswold
402
148
148
148
46
148
40
148
20
44
438
Lynn Ratcliffe
Butch Roberts
Bough Beech
413
148
148
148
42
148
148
60
15
45
449
Vanda Young
Jonathan Jowett
LSC
413
148
36
148
41
148
148
40
148
46
420
Simon Howell
Guiseppe
Cotswold
417
38
148
148
148
148
35
48
148
47
312
Michael Barnes
Ernie Hatton
Weirwood SC
427
148
148
148
54
148
148
59
18
48
498
Matt Ambrose
Ruth Baker
Deben YC
429
33
39
148
148
148
148
61
148
49
796
Hamish Walker
Caroline Eyre
RNSA
455
148
148
148
2
148
9
148
148
50
710
Andrew Hartley
Eve Hartley
Ripon
474
148
148
18
148
12
148
148
148
51
661
Graham Henry
Shona Redpath
St Mary's Loch
474
148
148
14
148
16
148
148
148
52
544
Katie Masterton
Fiona Foulkes
St Mary's Loch
475
148
148
17
148
14
148
148
148
53
723
Ewan Dunn
Jo Foulkes
Loch Lomond
478
148
148
15
148
19
148
148
148
54
797
Sam Mettam
Vicky Burr
RNSA
479
148
20
148
15
148
148
148
148
55
332
Martin Smith
Barbara Smith
Delph
481
148
148
19
148
18
148
148
148
56
689
Kirsty McSeverney
Sandy McSeverney
St Mary's Loch
487
148
148
23
148
20
148
148
148
57
683
David Redpath
Hannah Renz
St Mary's Loch
487
148
148
20
148
23
148
148
148
58
787
Harry Roome
Prue Roome
HISC
489
148
148
148
34
148
148
11
148
59
609
Chris Brann
Georgina Arkwright
BCYC
502
26
32
148
148
148
148
148
148
60
628
Mark Chisnall
Rebecca Kent
HISC
513
148
148
148
148
148
32
37
148
61
464
David Sweet
Jackie Ireland
Chew Valley Lake SC
517
37
148
148
148
148
36
148
148
62
491
Derek Bretherton
Lesley Bennett
RYA
521
148
148
148
51
148
148
26
148
63
880
Sarah Allen
Lauren Meadows
Hamble River
521
148
148
148
47
148
30
148
148
64
838
Paul Williamson
Hazel Williamson
SHSC
528
148
43
148
148
148
41
148
148
65
474
Sarah Covington
Kellie Covington
Hill Head
532
148
148
148
39
148
148
49
148
66
666
Iain McGregor
Olivia MacGregor
Salcombe
534
148
47
148
43
148
148
148
148
67
327
Matt Hall
Jo Wells
561
148
148
148
53
148
148
64
148
68
GC
Geoff Carveth
Sarah Allen
HISC
593
148
148
148
148
148
148
1
148
69
700
Dave Derby
Nicky Derby
Bough Beech
593
148
148
148
1
148
148
148
148
70
571
Roger Gilbert
Katrina Gilbert
Frensham Pond
598
148
148
148
6
148
148
148
148
71
813
P Pleastead
S Pleastead
Winsford Flash
599
148
148
148
148
7
148
148
148
72
653
Andrew Shorrock
Katie Shorrock
Frensham Pond
600
148
148
148
148
148
148
8
148
73
543
Connor McGaughey
Scott Graham
Oban
601
148
148
9
148
148
148
148
148
74
322
C Pickles
L Westall
Delph
605
148
148
148
148
13
148
148
148
75
866
Bess Homer
Kirsty Higgins
Dalgety Bay
605
148
148
13
148
148
148
148
148
76
830
Richard Bullock
Camilla Bullock
Itchenor SC
606
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
14
77
819
J Maynard
S Clarke
Bexhill SC
608
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
16
78
240
A Witham
P Barrie
Bexhill SC
609
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
17
79
618
Chris Trainor
Bev Jordan
Draycote Water
611
148
148
148
19
148
148
148
148
80
249
Mikaela Meik
Jessica Aldridge
Lancing SC
613
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
21
81
855
Nick Peters
James Peters
HISC
613
148
148
148
148
148
148
21
148
82
847
J Briggs
S Hadlow
Winsford Flash
613
148
148
148
148
21
148
148
148
83
841
I Thompson
R Thompson
Ripon
613
148
148
21
148
148
148
148
148
84
712
P Rowe
D Darling
Derwent
614
148
148
148
148
22
148
148
148
85
310
Peter Greggs
Ronnie Carter
York
614
148
148
22
148
148
148
148
148
86
821
Colin Staite
Katie Hayton
Bartley
615
148
148
148
148
148
148
23
148
87
643
A White
M White
Derwent
616
148
148
148
148
24
148
148
148
88
314
Nick Marshall
Keith Renz
St Mary's Loch
616
148
148
24
148
148
148
148
148
89
476
Bryony Percy
Jo Carr
HISC
617
148
148
148
148
148
148
25
148
90
577
A MacWerter
L MacWerter
Ripon
617
148
148
148
148
25
148
148
148
91
89
Sarah Robertson
Kate Mitchell
Dalgety Bay
617
148
148
25
148
148
148
148
148
92
604
Simon Davies
Mary Davies
Bassenthwaite
617
148
25
148
148
148
148
148
148
93
630
G Brown
P Brown
Derwent
618
148
148
148
148
26
148
148
148
94
750
Finaly MacDonald
Lindsay Doig
Littleton Lake
618
148
148
26
148
148
148
148
148
95
692
Marc Savitsky
Alec Savitsky
Great Moor
618
148
26
148
148
148
148
148
148
96
522
Melvyn Cooper
Kate Peters
HISC
619
148
148
148
148
148
148
27
148
97
795
M Rome
P Tunningly
Ripon
619
148
148
148
148
27
148
148
148
98
806
Jane Robertson
Eric Robertson
East Lothian
619
148
148
27
148
148
148
148
148
99
520
R Startup
K Startup
Derwent
620
148
148
148
148
28
148
148
148
100
453
Pete Birrell
Brenda Renz
St Mary's Loch
620
148
148
28
148
148
148
148
148
101
484
David Leach
Nyall Myant
Itchenor
620
148
28
148
148
148
148
148
148
102
726
V Weaver
T Smith
Derwent
621
148
148
148
148
29
148
148
148
103
516
Richard Evans
Val Evans
Channonery
621
148
148
29
148
148
148
148
148
104
KB
Karen Baker
Sally Potter
Teignmouth
621
148
29
148
148
148
148
148
148
105
359
Christian Humphrey
Michelle Maynard
BCYC
622
30
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
106
616
Chris Darling
Helen Williams
Itchenor
625
148
148
148
148
148
148
33
148
107
397
Mark Harrison
Sally Harrison
Gurnard
625
148
148
148
33
148
148
148
148
108
437
Jon Watkins
Marielle Watkins
Hunts
626
148
34
148
148
148
148
148
148
109
780
Mayhem
Paul Teague
Elizabeth Teague
BCYC
626
34
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
110
CS
Chris Smith
Paula Irish
Draycote Water
628
148
148
148
36
148
148
148
148
111
696
Pete Cayless
Amy Webster
629
148
148
148
148
148
37
148
148
112
837
Tim Gray
Wendy Gray
Staunton harold
629
148
37
148
148
148
148
148
148
113
738
James Boyle
Lizzie Chellew
Papercourt
630
148
148
148
148
148
148
38
148
114
727
Brett Murch
Paula Murch
631
148
148
148
148
148
39
148
148
115
652
Mitch Webb
Sam Rowe
Downs SC
631
39
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
116
602
Chris Woodard
Jane Hill
Felixstowe Ferry
632
148
40
148
148
148
148
148
148
117
826
Chris Reid
Tess Reid
BCYC
632
40
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
118
697
Toby Peacock
Sarah Peacock
Chew Valley Lake SC
633
41
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
119
411
Will Rhodes
634
42
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
120
842
Little Racing Snake
John Callaghan
Jules Haskell
HISC
635
43
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
121
552
Sarah Pammer
Damian Holmes
Bowmoor
636
148
148
148
148
148
148
44
148
122
831
Nigel Furnice
Jean Furnice
Draycote Water
636
148
148
148
44
148
148
148
148
123
550
Martin Jones
Kerry Jones
Burghfield
636
148
44
148
148
148
148
148
148
124
431
Martin Vinsan
Heidi Dodd
637
148
148
148
148
148
148
45
148
125
736
Phillip Pascal
Nicholas Blebbins
Itchenor
638
148
148
148
148
148
148
46
148
126
663
Tony Vance
Ros Browne
Wanlip
638
148
46
148
148
148
148
148
148
127
892
Tracy Moss
Gemma McIntyre
HISC
639
148
148
148
148
148
148
47
148
128
654
Alice Allen
Peter Cruickshank
BCYC
641
148
148
148
49
148
148
148
148
129
660
James Weatherstone
Hilary Weatherstone
HISC
642
148
148
148
148
148
148
50
148
130
414
Neil Shemmings
Tom Bartlett
Fishers Green
643
148
148
148
148
148
148
51
148
131
430
Stuart Bloese
Carol Bloese
HISC
644
148
148
148
148
148
148
52
148
132
472
Will King
Jemma Langford
RNSA
644
148
148
148
52
148
148
148
148
133
319
Una Hodgkins
Anne Faux
Datchet
645
148
148
148
148
148
148
53
148
134
674
Charles Miscampbell
Clare Senior
HISC
646
148
148
148
148
148
148
54
148
135
590
Dan Perry
Karen Garlick
Newcastle University
647
148
148
148
148
148
148
55
148
136
868
James Hewitt
Emma Moscosso
Hoc
648
148
148
148
148
148
148
56
148
137
255
Graham Dennny
Steve Dawson
FOSSC
649
148
148
148
148
148
148
57
148
138
610
Mike France
Louise Wiles
HISC
650
148
148
148
148
148
148
58
148
139
409
Nick Rivers
Matthew Rivers
Leigh on Sea
654
148
148
148
148
148
148
62
148
140
281
Malcom Smith
Sharon Smith
HISC
655
148
148
148
148
148
148
63
148
141
467
Daniel Oakes
Victoria Burr
Thorney Island
657
148
148
148
148
148
148
65
148
142
429
Sarah Auckland
Anna Staniforth
HISC
658
148
148
148
148
148
148
66
148
143
623
Mike Creak
Nick Creak
Itchenor
659
148
148
148
148
148
148
67
148
144
483
Ned Smith
Catherine Scholls
Itchenor
660
148
148
148
148
148
148
68
148
145
740
Vince Horey
Jane Jones
King George
740
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
145
FP
Frances Peters
Pippa Williams
HISC
740
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
145
JW
Jo Wooton
Marcel Newbold
Wembley
740
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
148
Series Place | Sail No | Boat | Helm | Crew | Club | Series Points | Bristol Corinthian YC | Northampton | North Berwick | Lee on Solent | Derwent | Torbay | HISC | Eastbourne |
1 | 753 | Boat | David Giles | Fiona Clark | Weir Wood SC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 148 |
2 | 789 | Steve Dunn | Laurie Dunn | Stewartby Watersports | 15 | 148 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 148 | 1 | 6 | 148 | |
3 | 858 | Harken | Jonathan Lewis | Milly Parsons | Burghfield | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
4 | 777 | Ugly | Pete Vincent | Louisa Fewtrell | BCYC | 26 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 148 |
5 | 357 | (LUK) | Trudie Danbury | Graeme Ryder | BCYC | 36 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 7 |
6 | 772 | Tom Hewitson | Jo Hewitson | KNCYC | 39 | 148 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 148 | 27 | 5 | 2 | |
7 | 901 | Whatever! | Ian Pickard | Lucy Matthews | BCYC | 41 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 11 |
8 | 809 | Ralph Singleton | Oliver Singleton | Chew Valley Lake SC | 45 | 6 | 9 | 148 | 13 | 148 | 7 | 16 | 10 | |
9 | 771 | Marshall King | Heather King | Datchet Water Sc | 47 | 7 | 13 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 4 | 20 | 3 | |
10 | 845 | James Stewert | Elaine Turner | Stokes Bay | 48 | 148 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 12 | |
11 | 844 | John Blundell | C Blundell | Hallamshire SC | 51 | 16 | 12 | 148 | 14 | 4 | 23 | 148 | 5 | |
12 | 852 | Patrick Altoft | Deborah Greenland | Ripon SC | 52 | 148 | 21 | 7 | 148 | 5 | 13 | 148 | 6 | |
13 | 808 | Sarah Taylor | Claire Upton Brown | Stokes Bay | 65 | 23 | 41 | 8 | 28 | 148 | 8 | 18 | 8 | |
14 | 805 | Cliff Milliner | Bec Milliner | Cotswold SC | 80 | 8 | 148 | 148 | 30 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 148 | |
15 | 743 | Whippet Sarce | Andi Riley | Julie Marsden | Stewartby Watersports | 81 | 14 | 19 | 148 | 29 | 11 | 24 | 148 | 13 |
16 | 695 | Patricia | Paul Dorer | Ian Robertson | Bowmoor | 87 | 10 | 6 | 148 | 20 | 148 | 19 | 32 | 148 |
17 | 732 | Sue Antonellii | Jo Lloyd | Littleton Sc | 110 | 21 | 22 | 148 | 21 | 148 | 15 | 31 | 148 | |
18 | 535 | Simon Gillow | Tracey Hill | Wembley SC | 133 | 19 | 31 | 148 | 23 | 148 | 31 | 29 | 148 | |
19 | 702 | Whip my RS | Mike Dencher | Anna Harding | Chew Valley Lake SC | 146 | 31 | 24 | 148 | 37 | 148 | 26 | 28 | 148 |
20 | 383 | Big Night Out | Paul Goodwin | Kate Gillow | Draycote Water | 153 | 36 | 38 | 148 | 48 | 17 | 148 | 43 | 19 |
21 | 655 | Lucy Davey | Jane Sutter | Doris | 153 | 148 | 35 | 16 | 38 | 148 | 28 | 36 | 148 | |
22 | 854 | Lee Sydenham | Anne Vaudry | Stokes Bay | 161 | 2 | 148 | 148 | 4 | 148 | 3 | 4 | 148 | |
23 | 872 | Charles Roome | Jodie Dyer | HISC | 222 | 9 | 148 | 148 | 24 | 148 | 22 | 19 | 148 | |
24 | 840 | Martin English | Bridget Cooke | Wembley SC | 223 | 18 | 15 | 148 | 22 | 148 | 20 | 148 | 148 | |
25 | 788 | Andrew Robertson | Natasha Lister | Bowmoor | 228 | 13 | 18 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 25 | 24 | 148 | |
26 | 846 | Smoke on the Water | Jeremy Stephens | Jane Sutor | Penzance | 233 | 25 | 27 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 11 | 22 | 148 |
27 | 392 | Tom and Barbara | Ben Alexander | Liz Alexander | Deben YC | 268 | 29 | 30 | 148 | 27 | 148 | 148 | 34 | 148 |
28 | 815 | Matt Davies | Mel Pattison | HISC | 268 | 28 | 148 | 148 | 17 | 148 | 34 | 41 | 148 | |
29 | 839 | Stephen Sargent | Karen Garlick | Wembley SC | 292 | 22 | 33 | 148 | 50 | 148 | 148 | 39 | 148 | |
30 | 863 | Crusty | Alan Perry | Marcell Newbold | Wembley SC | 303 | 35 | 42 | 148 | 45 | 148 | 33 | 148 | 148 |
31 | 744 | Funky Munky | Carolyn Doherty | Joanna Wooton | Wembley SC | 305 | 32 | 45 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 38 | 42 | 148 |
32 | 827 | Steve Irish | Paula Irish | Draycote Water | 308 | 148 | 8 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 3 | 1 | |
33 | 741 | Oliver Holden | Sarah Freestone | HISC | 326 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
34 | 816 | Martyn Jones | Clare Rowbottom | Itchenor | 331 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 7 | 148 | 18 | 10 | 148 | |
35 | 820 | Trident-UK | Josh Gebhard | Simon Evans | Derwent Reservoir | 333 | 17 | 148 | 11 | 148 | 9 | 148 | 148 | 148 |
36 | 756 | Hamish Calder | Severine Rees-Jones | Royal Highland YC | 334 | 148 | 11 | 148 | 18 | 148 | 148 | 9 | 148 | |
37 | 626 | Paul Fisk | Caroline Fisk | ECA | 336 | 148 | 16 | 148 | 10 | 148 | 148 | 14 | 148 | |
38 | 773 | Phil Sowden | Daniel Sowden | Highcliffe | 344 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 32 | 148 | 12 | 148 | 4 | |
39 | 739 | Airship | Jane Robertson | Helen Rollinson | Bowmoor SC | 353 | 12 | 148 | 148 | 16 | 148 | 29 | 148 | 148 |
40 | 722 | Anne Jackson | Alan Skeens | Burghfield | 368 | 24 | 17 | 148 | 31 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
41 | 581 | Mike Chapman | Geraldine Marks | Wembley SC | 376 | 20 | 148 | 148 | 25 | 148 | 148 | 35 | 148 | |
42 | 345 | Bitch Power | Jaemi Gebhard | Karen Baker | Derwent Reservoir | 384 | 27 | 148 | 148 | 40 | 148 | 21 | 148 | 148 |
43 | 800 | W Carlton | A Carlton | Cotswold | 402 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 46 | 148 | 40 | 148 | 20 | |
44 | 438 | Lynn Ratcliffe | Butch Roberts | Bough Beech | 413 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 42 | 148 | 148 | 60 | 15 | |
45 | 449 | Vanda Young | Jonathan Jowett | LSC | 413 | 148 | 36 | 148 | 41 | 148 | 148 | 40 | 148 | |
46 | 420 | Simon Howell | Guiseppe | Cotswold | 417 | 38 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 35 | 48 | 148 | |
47 | 312 | Michael Barnes | Ernie Hatton | Weirwood SC | 427 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 54 | 148 | 148 | 59 | 18 | |
48 | 498 | Matt Ambrose | Ruth Baker | Deben YC | 429 | 33 | 39 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 61 | 148 | |
49 | 796 | Hamish Walker | Caroline Eyre | RNSA | 455 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 2 | 148 | 9 | 148 | 148 | |
50 | 710 | Andrew Hartley | Eve Hartley | Ripon | 474 | 148 | 148 | 18 | 148 | 12 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
51 | 661 | Graham Henry | Shona Redpath | St Mary's Loch | 474 | 148 | 148 | 14 | 148 | 16 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
52 | 544 | Katie Masterton | Fiona Foulkes | St Mary's Loch | 475 | 148 | 148 | 17 | 148 | 14 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
53 | 723 | Ewan Dunn | Jo Foulkes | Loch Lomond | 478 | 148 | 148 | 15 | 148 | 19 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
54 | 797 | Sam Mettam | Vicky Burr | RNSA | 479 | 148 | 20 | 148 | 15 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
55 | 332 | Martin Smith | Barbara Smith | Delph | 481 | 148 | 148 | 19 | 148 | 18 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
56 | 689 | Kirsty McSeverney | Sandy McSeverney | St Mary's Loch | 487 | 148 | 148 | 23 | 148 | 20 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
57 | 683 | David Redpath | Hannah Renz | St Mary's Loch | 487 | 148 | 148 | 20 | 148 | 23 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
58 | 787 | Harry Roome | Prue Roome | HISC | 489 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 34 | 148 | 148 | 11 | 148 | |
59 | 609 | Chris Brann | Georgina Arkwright | BCYC | 502 | 26 | 32 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
60 | 628 | Mark Chisnall | Rebecca Kent | HISC | 513 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 32 | 37 | 148 | |
61 | 464 | David Sweet | Jackie Ireland | Chew Valley Lake SC | 517 | 37 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 36 | 148 | 148 | |
62 | 491 | Derek Bretherton | Lesley Bennett | RYA | 521 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 51 | 148 | 148 | 26 | 148 | |
63 | 880 | Sarah Allen | Lauren Meadows | Hamble River | 521 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 47 | 148 | 30 | 148 | 148 | |
64 | 838 | Paul Williamson | Hazel Williamson | SHSC | 528 | 148 | 43 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 41 | 148 | 148 | |
65 | 474 | Sarah Covington | Kellie Covington | Hill Head | 532 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 39 | 148 | 148 | 49 | 148 | |
66 | 666 | Iain McGregor | Olivia MacGregor | Salcombe | 534 | 148 | 47 | 148 | 43 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
67 | 327 | Matt Hall | Jo Wells | 561 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 53 | 148 | 148 | 64 | 148 | ||
68 | GC | Geoff Carveth | Sarah Allen | HISC | 593 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 1 | 148 | |
69 | 700 | Dave Derby | Nicky Derby | Bough Beech | 593 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 1 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
70 | 571 | Roger Gilbert | Katrina Gilbert | Frensham Pond | 598 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 6 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
71 | 813 | P Pleastead | S Pleastead | Winsford Flash | 599 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 7 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
72 | 653 | Andrew Shorrock | Katie Shorrock | Frensham Pond | 600 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 8 | 148 | |
73 | 543 | Connor McGaughey | Scott Graham | Oban | 601 | 148 | 148 | 9 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
74 | 322 | C Pickles | L Westall | Delph | 605 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 13 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
75 | 866 | Bess Homer | Kirsty Higgins | Dalgety Bay | 605 | 148 | 148 | 13 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
76 | 830 | Richard Bullock | Camilla Bullock | Itchenor SC | 606 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 14 | |
77 | 819 | J Maynard | S Clarke | Bexhill SC | 608 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 16 | |
78 | 240 | A Witham | P Barrie | Bexhill SC | 609 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 17 | |
79 | 618 | Chris Trainor | Bev Jordan | Draycote Water | 611 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 19 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
80 | 249 | Mikaela Meik | Jessica Aldridge | Lancing SC | 613 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 21 | |
81 | 855 | Nick Peters | James Peters | HISC | 613 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 21 | 148 | |
82 | 847 | J Briggs | S Hadlow | Winsford Flash | 613 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 21 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
83 | 841 | I Thompson | R Thompson | Ripon | 613 | 148 | 148 | 21 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
84 | 712 | P Rowe | D Darling | Derwent | 614 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 22 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
85 | 310 | Peter Greggs | Ronnie Carter | York | 614 | 148 | 148 | 22 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
86 | 821 | Colin Staite | Katie Hayton | Bartley | 615 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 23 | 148 | |
87 | 643 | A White | M White | Derwent | 616 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 24 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
88 | 314 | Nick Marshall | Keith Renz | St Mary's Loch | 616 | 148 | 148 | 24 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
89 | 476 | Bryony Percy | Jo Carr | HISC | 617 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 25 | 148 | |
90 | 577 | A MacWerter | L MacWerter | Ripon | 617 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 25 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
91 | 89 | Sarah Robertson | Kate Mitchell | Dalgety Bay | 617 | 148 | 148 | 25 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
92 | 604 | Simon Davies | Mary Davies | Bassenthwaite | 617 | 148 | 25 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
93 | 630 | G Brown | P Brown | Derwent | 618 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 26 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
94 | 750 | Finaly MacDonald | Lindsay Doig | Littleton Lake | 618 | 148 | 148 | 26 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
95 | 692 | Marc Savitsky | Alec Savitsky | Great Moor | 618 | 148 | 26 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
96 | 522 | Melvyn Cooper | Kate Peters | HISC | 619 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 27 | 148 | |
97 | 795 | M Rome | P Tunningly | Ripon | 619 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 27 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
98 | 806 | Jane Robertson | Eric Robertson | East Lothian | 619 | 148 | 148 | 27 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
99 | 520 | R Startup | K Startup | Derwent | 620 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 28 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
100 | 453 | Pete Birrell | Brenda Renz | St Mary's Loch | 620 | 148 | 148 | 28 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
101 | 484 | David Leach | Nyall Myant | Itchenor | 620 | 148 | 28 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
102 | 726 | V Weaver | T Smith | Derwent | 621 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 29 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
103 | 516 | Richard Evans | Val Evans | Channonery | 621 | 148 | 148 | 29 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
104 | KB | Karen Baker | Sally Potter | Teignmouth | 621 | 148 | 29 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
105 | 359 | Christian Humphrey | Michelle Maynard | BCYC | 622 | 30 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
106 | 616 | Chris Darling | Helen Williams | Itchenor | 625 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 33 | 148 | |
107 | 397 | Mark Harrison | Sally Harrison | Gurnard | 625 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 33 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
108 | 437 | Jon Watkins | Marielle Watkins | Hunts | 626 | 148 | 34 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
109 | 780 | Mayhem | Paul Teague | Elizabeth Teague | BCYC | 626 | 34 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 |
110 | CS | Chris Smith | Paula Irish | Draycote Water | 628 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 36 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
111 | 696 | Pete Cayless | Amy Webster | 629 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 37 | 148 | 148 | ||
112 | 837 | Tim Gray | Wendy Gray | Staunton harold | 629 | 148 | 37 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
113 | 738 | James Boyle | Lizzie Chellew | Papercourt | 630 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 38 | 148 | |
114 | 727 | Brett Murch | Paula Murch | 631 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 39 | 148 | 148 | ||
115 | 652 | Mitch Webb | Sam Rowe | Downs SC | 631 | 39 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
116 | 602 | Chris Woodard | Jane Hill | Felixstowe Ferry | 632 | 148 | 40 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
117 | 826 | Chris Reid | Tess Reid | BCYC | 632 | 40 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
118 | 697 | Toby Peacock | Sarah Peacock | Chew Valley Lake SC | 633 | 41 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
119 | 411 | Will Rhodes | 634 | 42 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |||
120 | 842 | Little Racing Snake | John Callaghan | Jules Haskell | HISC | 635 | 43 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 |
121 | 552 | Sarah Pammer | Damian Holmes | Bowmoor | 636 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 44 | 148 | |
122 | 831 | Nigel Furnice | Jean Furnice | Draycote Water | 636 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 44 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
123 | 550 | Martin Jones | Kerry Jones | Burghfield | 636 | 148 | 44 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
124 | 431 | Martin Vinsan | Heidi Dodd | 637 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 45 | 148 | ||
125 | 736 | Phillip Pascal | Nicholas Blebbins | Itchenor | 638 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 46 | 148 | |
126 | 663 | Tony Vance | Ros Browne | Wanlip | 638 | 148 | 46 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
127 | 892 | Tracy Moss | Gemma McIntyre | HISC | 639 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 47 | 148 | |
128 | 654 | Alice Allen | Peter Cruickshank | BCYC | 641 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 49 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
129 | 660 | James Weatherstone | Hilary Weatherstone | HISC | 642 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 50 | 148 | |
130 | 414 | Neil Shemmings | Tom Bartlett | Fishers Green | 643 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 51 | 148 | |
131 | 430 | Stuart Bloese | Carol Bloese | HISC | 644 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 52 | 148 | |
132 | 472 | Will King | Jemma Langford | RNSA | 644 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 52 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
133 | 319 | Una Hodgkins | Anne Faux | Datchet | 645 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 53 | 148 | |
134 | 674 | Charles Miscampbell | Clare Senior | HISC | 646 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 54 | 148 | |
135 | 590 | Dan Perry | Karen Garlick | Newcastle University | 647 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 55 | 148 | |
136 | 868 | James Hewitt | Emma Moscosso | Hoc | 648 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 56 | 148 | |
137 | 255 | Graham Dennny | Steve Dawson | FOSSC | 649 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 57 | 148 | |
138 | 610 | Mike France | Louise Wiles | HISC | 650 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 58 | 148 | |
139 | 409 | Nick Rivers | Matthew Rivers | Leigh on Sea | 654 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 62 | 148 | |
140 | 281 | Malcom Smith | Sharon Smith | HISC | 655 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 63 | 148 | |
141 | 467 | Daniel Oakes | Victoria Burr | Thorney Island | 657 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 65 | 148 | |
142 | 429 | Sarah Auckland | Anna Staniforth | HISC | 658 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 66 | 148 | |
143 | 623 | Mike Creak | Nick Creak | Itchenor | 659 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 67 | 148 | |
144 | 483 | Ned Smith | Catherine Scholls | Itchenor | 660 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 68 | 148 | |
145 | 740 | Vince Horey | Jane Jones | King George | 740 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
145 | FP | Frances Peters | Pippa Williams | HISC | 740 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | |
145 | JW | Jo Wooton | Marcel Newbold | Wembley | 740 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 | 148 |